Brillantring
Weissgold 750 mit Altschliffbrillant, ca. 0,35 ct, RW 58, 10,8 g øG11
Specialist: Thomas Salzburger Thomas Salzburger
01.08.2012 - 15:00
EUR 650.-
Brillantring
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 01.08.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 23.07. - 01.08.2012 |